Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
1м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Рус.язык 310
Бурнаева Н.Г
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Литература 310
Бурнаева Н.Г
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 301
Шиповская О.В.
 
1м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Химия 410
Панченко С.К.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 
 
2м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Инж.графика 304
Сорокин А.Н.
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Математика 301
Шиповская О.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Материаловедение 103
Попов А.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Основы электротехники 103
Попов А.А.
 
2м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Основы электротехники 103
Попов А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Материаловедение 103
Попов А.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физкультура 100
Малеваная Г.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
 
3м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
УП 05
Сорокин А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
УП 05
Сорокин А.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
УП 05
Сорокин А.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
УП 05
Сорокин А.В.
 
4м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физкультура 101
Грекова О.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 02 МДК 02 03 311
Котляров Г.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Инф.технологии 205
Шиповская О.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 02 МДК 02 03 307
Котляров Г.И.
 
4м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Инф.технологии 205
Шиповская О.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 03 МДК 03 02 307
Лодяный Н.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 03 307
Котляров Г.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Охрана труда 308
Лодяный Н.И.
 
1с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
Ин.язык 401
Лебединская Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Математика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Химия 410
Панченко С.К.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
 
1с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
Ин.язык 401
Лебединская Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Обществознание 302
Губанова Т.У.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
 
2с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физкультура 100
Малеваная Г.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Тех.механика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Информатика 207
Губанова Н.А.
 
2с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Тех.механика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
Инж.графика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 404
Зайко Л.А.
 
3с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
УП 01 К
Давыдова В.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
УП 01 К
Давыдова В.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
УП 01 К
Давыдова В.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
УП 01 К
Давыдова В.Н.
 
3с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 409
Шевцова О.С.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 409
Шевцова О.С.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физкультура 101
Грекова О.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
 
4с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 04 МДК 04 01 404
Зайко Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 04 МДК 04 02 404
Зайко Л.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физкультура 100
Малеваная Г.И.
 
4с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 04 МДК 04 02 404
Зайко Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физкультура 101
Малеваная Г.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 409
Шевцова О.С.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 409
Шевцова О.С.
 
1э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Обществознание 302
Васильченко С.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 
 
1э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Химия 410
Панченко С.К.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Рус.язык 310
Бурнаева Н.Г
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
 
2э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Математика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Тех.механика 57
Кашкаров А.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Основы философии 311
Губанова Т.У.
 
2э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Тех.механика 57
Кашкаров А.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Математика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Инж.графика 304
Сорокин А.Н.
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физкультура 101
Грекова О.Н.
 
3э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Эколог.основы природ. 207
Губанова Н.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Охрана труда 22
Шумейко А.В.
 
3э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Эколог.основы природ. 207
Губанова Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физкультура 100
Грекова О.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
 
4э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 02 МДК 02 02 54
Панченко Р.С.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 02 МДК 02 02 54
Панченко Р.С.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 57
Кашкаров А.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 57
Кашкаров А.И.
 
4э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 03 МДК 03 02 32
Лотников Н.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 03 МДК 03 02 32
Лотников Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 02 54
Панченко Р.С.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 02 МДК 02 02 54
Панченко Р.С.

 

Обновлено: 19.10.2018 в 15:38.

Яндекс.Метрика