Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
1м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Рус.язык 302
Приходченко А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Химия 410
Панченко С.К.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Обществознание 308
Губанова Т.У.
 
1м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Обществознание 305
Шумейко В.Т.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 301
Шиповская О.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физика 310
Варфоломеева В.С.
 
2м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физкультура 101
Гончаров П.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Тех.механика 304
Сорокин А.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Основы электротехники 103
Попов А.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Гидравлика 311
Буркин А.С.
 
2м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Основы электротехники 103
Попов А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Материаловедение 103
Попов А.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Тех.механика 304
Сорокин А.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 301
Шиповская О.В.
 
3м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Управление транспортом лаб.
Крюков В.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Управление транспортом лаб.
Крюков В.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 307
Андросов Н.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 с/х машины 103
Попов А.А.
 
3м Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 тракт. и авт. 311
Зозулин В.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 тракт. и авт. 311
Зозулин В.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 308
Шапошников С.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 307
Шапошников С.Н.
 
4м А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 02 МДК 02 03
Котляров Г.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Инф.технологии 207
Шиповская О.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 03 лаб.
Котляров Г.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 
 
1с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Рус.язык 302
Приходченко А.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 309
Токарева О.Ю.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Химия 410
Панченко С.К.
 
1с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физкультура 101
Гончаров П.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Рус.язык 302
Приходченко А.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
 
2с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Математика 301
Шиповская О.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Тех.механика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Инф.технологии 205
Шевцова О.С.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физкультура 100
Гончаров П.И.
 
2с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Тех.механика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Инф.технологии 205
Шевцова О.С.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Осн.геодезии 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Тех.механика 407
Демиденко Н.Н.
 
3с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 стр.конструкции 405
Горобцова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 405
Горобцова О.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Физкультура 101
Гончаров П.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 проект пр. работ 409
Шевцова О.С.
 
3с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физкультура 100
Грекова О.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 405
Горобцова О.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 
 
4с А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Физкультура 100
Грекова О.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Экономика организаций 402
Барабанова Н.Ф.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 03 МДК 03 01 402
Барабанова Н.Ф.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Ин.язык 401
Лебединская Л.Ю.
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
 
4с Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
УП 01
Давыдова В.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
УП 01
Давыдова В.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
УП 01
Давыдова В.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
УП 01
Давыдова В.Н.
 
1э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Математика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Обществознание 310
Губанова Т.У.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физика 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
 
1э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Обществознание 310
Васильченко С.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ОБЖ 11
Попиков А.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Рус.язык 302
Приходченко А.А.
 
2э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Основы электротехники 22
Шумейко А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Тех.механика 57
Кашкаров А.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
История 305
Шумейко В.Т.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Материаловедение 32
Гонин В.В.
 
2э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Материаловедение 32
Гонин В.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Основы философии 310
Губанова Т.У.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Тех.механика 57
Кашкаров А.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Основы электротехники 22
Шумейко А.В.
 
3э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 05 23
Андросова О.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Инф.технологии 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Ин.язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
Ин.язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Физкультура 101
Грекова О.Н.
 
3э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 02 МДК 02 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 05 23
Андросова О.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Инф.технологии 208
Рахматуллаева Т.И.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 31
Ляхов В.Ф.
 
4э А1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 54
Панченко Р.С.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 02 МДК 02 02 54
Панченко Р.С.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 04 МДК 04 01 24
Арнаутова А.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 57
Кашкаров А.И.
 
4э Б1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 02 57
Кашкаров А.И.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 03 МДК 03 02 32
Гонин В.В.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 54
Панченко Р.С.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 04 МДК 04 01 24
Арнаутова А.А.

 

Обновлено: 18.11.2019 в 15:52.

Яндекс.Метрика