Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2м Б

  12
ДеньПара  
 
06.12.21
Пн
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
Инж.графика 103
Сорокин А.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Физкультура 101
Грекова О.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Математика 103
Шиповская О.В.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 р2 с/х машины 103
Васильченко С.Ан.
 
07.12.21
Вт
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
Инж.графика 103
Сорокин А.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 р2 с/х машины 103
Васильченко С.Ан.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 р2 с/х машины 103
Васильченко С.Ан.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Материаловедение 103
Попов А.А.
 
08.12.21
Ср
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Материаловедение 103
Попов А.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
Инж.графика 408
Каширин А.В.
Инж.графика 103
Сорокин А.Н.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Иностранный язык 33
Неганова Е.С.
Иностранный язык 201
Московченко Н.А.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Классный час 103
Тимошенко Ю.С.
 
09.12.21
Чт
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 р2 с/х машины 103
Васильченко С.Ан.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
ПМ 01 МДК 01 01 р2 с/х машины 103
Васильченко С.Ан.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Техническая механика 103
Сорокин А.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Математика 103
Шиповская О.В.
 
10.12.21
Пт
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
Основы электротехники 103
Каширин А.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
История 103
Шумейко В.Т.
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
Техническая механика 103
Сорокин А.Н.
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
Основы гидравлики и теплотехники 103
Буркин А.С.
 
11.12.21
Сб
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
 
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 
 
12.12.21
Вс
1 Пара:
8.30-9.15
9.20-10.05
 
2 Пара:
10.15-11.00
11.05-11.50
 
3 Пара:
12.35-13.20
13.25-14.10
 
4 Пара:
14.20-15.05
15.10-15.55
 

 

Обновлено: 03.12.2021 в 14:37.

Яндекс.Метрика